日 | 開始時刻 | クラス | 試合種類 | 試合No. | 対戦チーム・スコア | 会場 | スコア詳細 | 戦評 | 記事 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017/8/5(土) | 09:30 | 男子 | 1回戦 | あ | HC和歌山 和歌山県 |
31 | ( |
15
-
10
16
-
8
|
) | 18 | 埼玉クラブ 埼玉県 | 福井県営体育館 | |||
09:30 | 男子 | 1回戦 | き | 氷見クラブ 富山県 |
32 | ( |
16
-
10
16
-
16
|
) | 26 | 桜門クラブ 東京都 | 福井市体育館 | ||||
09:30 | 女子 | 1回戦 | ア | 香川銀行T・H 香川県 |
46 | ( |
24
-
6
22
-
2
|
) | 8 | BRHC 岐阜県 | 北陸電力福井体育館フレアA | ||||
09:30 | 女子 | 1回戦 | オ | 京都クラブ 京都府 |
41 | ( |
18
-
9
23
-
9
|
) | 18 | 古川ハンドボールクラブ 宮城県 | 北陸電力福井体育館フレアB | ||||
11:05 | 男子 | 1回戦 | い | 日新製鋼 広島県 |
31 | ( |
19
-
8
12
-
10
|
) | 18 | チーム楽南 秋田県 | 福井県営体育館 | ||||
11:05 | 男子 | 1回戦 | く | SOCIOOSAKA 大阪府 |
34 | ( |
15
-
10
19
-
9
|
) | 19 | HCサンワード 熊本県 | 福井市体育館 | ||||
11:05 | 女子 | 1回戦 | イ | HC東京VENUS 東京都 |
23 | ( |
11
-
10
12
-
7
|
) | 17 | 白梅三英芙会 岩手県 | 北陸電力福井体育館フレアA | ||||
11:05 | 女子 | 1回戦 | カ | JJGANG 福井県 |
36 | ( |
22
-
3
14
-
6
|
) | 9 | WOLFS 千葉県 | 北陸電力福井体育館フレアB | ||||
12:40 | 男子 | 1回戦 | う | トヨタ紡織九州レッドインパルス 佐賀県 |
24 | ( |
14
-
9
10
-
13
|
) | 22 | 水海道鬼怒清流クラブjr 茨城県 | 福井県営体育館 | ||||
12:40 | 男子 | 1回戦 | け | EHC 愛媛県 |
46 | ( |
25
-
8
21
-
10
|
) | 18 | 湖陵クラブ 北海道 | 福井市体育館 | ||||
12:40 | 女子 | 1回戦 | ウ | 茨城鬼怒girls 茨城県 |
25 | ( |
10
-
10
15
-
10
|
) | 20 | LittleMonster 開催地=福井県 | 北陸電力福井体育館フレアA | ||||
12:40 | 女子 | 1回戦 | キ | かながわガビアーノ 神奈川県 |
26 | ( |
9
-
13
17
-
7
|
) | 20 | 屋代クラブ 長野県 | 北陸電力福井体育館フレアB | ||||
14:15 | 男子 | 1回戦 | え | 向陵クラブ 富山県 |
30 | ( |
11
-
15
19
-
8
|
) | 23 | 香川クラブ 香川県 | 福井県営体育館 | ||||
14:15 | 男子 | 1回戦 | こ | HC同志社 京都府 |
37 | ( |
21
-
14
16
-
14
|
) | 28 | 富岡ハンドボールクラブ 群馬県 | 福井市体育館 | ||||
14:15 | 女子 | 1回戦 | エ | ナデシコクラブ 奈良県 |
33 | ( |
17
-
13
10
-
14
延長1前半
3
-
1
延長1後半
3
-
3
|
) | 31 | 那覇西クラブ 沖縄県 | 北陸電力福井体育館フレアA | ||||
14:15 | 女子 | 1回戦 | ク | HC和歌山 和歌山県 |
27 | ( |
15
-
10
12
-
7
|
) | 17 | コスモスビッキーズ 大分県 | 北陸電力福井体育館フレアB | ||||
15:50 | 男子 | 1回戦 | お | FOG 千葉県 |
36 | ( |
18
-
4
18
-
11
|
) | 15 | 山形新球会ハンドボールクラブ 山形県 | 福井県営体育館 | ||||
15:50 | 男子 | 1回戦 | さ | 北志クラブ 開催地=福井県 |
42 | ( |
17
-
15
25
-
19
|
) | 34 | 福島SGクラブ 福島県 | 福井市体育館 | ||||
15:50 | 男子 | 1回戦 | す | HC岩手 岩手県 |
24 | ( |
13
-
12
11
-
11
|
) | 23 | HC岡山 岡山県 | 北陸電力福井体育館フレアA | ||||
15:50 | 男子 | 1回戦 | そ | あい保険工房 沖縄県 |
33 | ( |
18
-
8
15
-
13
|
) | 21 | FST 東京都 | 北陸電力福井体育館フレアB | ||||
17:25 | 男子 | 1回戦 | か | トヨタ自動車 愛知県 |
32 | ( |
13
-
11
19
-
14
|
) | 25 | 甲府クラブ 山梨県 | 福井県営体育館 | ||||
17:25 | 男子 | 1回戦 | し | 一般社団法人フレッサ福岡 福岡県 |
25 | ( |
11
-
9
14
-
11
|
) | 20 | HC岐阜 岐阜県 | 福井市体育館 | ||||
17:25 | 男子 | 1回戦 | せ | 下松クラブ 山口県 |
35 | ( |
13
-
18
22
-
11
|
) | 29 | H.C.金沢 石川県 | 北陸電力福井体育館フレアA | ||||
17:25 | 男子 | 1回戦 | た | HONDA 三重県 |
31 | ( |
17
-
14
14
-
9
|
) | 23 | HC彦根 滋賀県 | 北陸電力福井体育館フレアB | ||||
2017/8/6(日) | 09:30 | 男子 | 2回戦 | ち | HC和歌山 | 36 | ( |
18
-
11
18
-
7
|
) | 18 | 日新製鋼 | 福井県営体育館 | |||
09:30 | 男子 | 2回戦 | な | EHC | 30 | ( |
13
-
4
17
-
6
|
) | 10 | HC同志社 | 福井市体育館 | ||||
09:30 | 女子 | 準々決勝 | ケ | 香川銀行T・H | 36 | ( |
20
-
6
16
-
5
|
) | 11 | HC東京VENUS | 北陸電力福井体育館フレアA | ||||
09:30 | 女子 | 準々決勝 | サ | JJGANG | 34 | ( |
18
-
6
16
-
5
|
) | 11 | 京都クラブ | 北陸電力福井体育館フレアB | ||||
11:05 | 男子 | 2回戦 | つ | トヨタ紡織九州レッドインパルス | 28 | ( |
17
-
13
11
-
11
|
) | 24 | 向陵クラブ | 福井県営体育館 | ||||
11:05 | 男子 | 2回戦 | に | 一般社団法人フレッサ福岡 | 27 | ( |
14
-
11
13
-
11
|
) | 22 | 北志クラブ | 福井市体育館 | ||||
11:05 | 女子 | 準々決勝 | コ | ナデシコクラブ | 38 | ( |
21
-
9
17
-
9
|
) | 18 | 茨城鬼怒girls | 北陸電力福井体育館フレアA | ||||
11:05 | 女子 | 準々決勝 | シ | HC和歌山 | 30 | ( |
15
-
7
15
-
11
|
) | 18 | かながわガビアーノ | 北陸電力福井体育館フレアB | ||||
12:40 | 男子 | 2回戦 | て | FOG | 29 | ( |
16
-
13
13
-
10
|
) | 23 | トヨタ自動車 | 福井県営体育館 | ||||
12:40 | 男子 | 2回戦 | ぬ | HC岩手 | 24 | ( |
14
-
10
10
-
12
|
) | 22 | 下松クラブ | 福井市体育館 | ||||
14:15 | 男子 | 2回戦 | と | SOCIOOSAKA | 29 | ( |
14
-
12
15
-
10
|
) | 22 | 氷見クラブ | 福井県営体育館 | ||||
14:15 | 男子 | 2回戦 | ね | HONDA | 32 | ( |
15
-
8
17
-
11
|
) | 19 | あい保険工房 | 福井市体育館 | ||||
14:30 | 女子 | 準決勝 | ス | 香川銀行T・H | 52 | ( |
24
-
8
28
-
5
|
) | 13 | ナデシコクラブ | 北陸電力福井体育館フレアA | ||||
14:30 | 女子 | 準決勝 | セ | JJGANG | 26 | ( |
16
-
11
10
-
11
|
) | 22 | HC和歌山 | 北陸電力福井体育館フレアB | ||||
2017/8/7(月) | 09:30 | 男子 | 準々決勝 | の | HC和歌山 | 33 | ( |
16
-
7
17
-
8
|
) | 15 | トヨタ紡織九州レッドインパルス | 福井県営体育館 | |||
09:30 | 男子 | 準々決勝 | ひ | 一般社団法人フレッサ福岡 | 27 | ( |
11
-
12
16
-
13
|
) | 25 | EHC | 福井市体育館 | ||||
09:30 | 女子 | 3位決定戦 | ソ | HC和歌山 | 29 | ( |
14
-
10
15
-
13
|
) | 23 | ナデシコクラブ | 北陸電力福井体育館フレア | ||||
11:05 | 男子 | 準々決勝 | は | FOG | 20 | ( |
11
-
10
9
-
8
|
) | 18 | SOCIOOSAKA | 福井県営体育館 | ||||
11:05 | 男子 | 準々決勝 | ふ | HONDA | 28 | ( |
17
-
8
11
-
10
|
) | 18 | HC岩手 | 福井市体育館 | ||||
11:05 | 女子 | 決勝 | タ | 香川銀行T・H | 22 | ( |
16
-
12
6
-
6
|
) | 18 | JJGANG | 北陸電力福井体育館フレア | ||||
14:30 | 男子 | 準決勝 | へ | HC和歌山 | 26 | ( |
14
-
8
12
-
9
|
) | 17 | FOG | 福井県営体育館 | ||||
14:30 | 男子 | 準決勝 | ほ | 一般社団法人フレッサ福岡 | 23 | ( |
11
-
10
12
-
10
|
) | 20 | HONDA | 福井市体育館 | ||||
2017/8/8(火) | 09:30 | 男子 | 3位決定戦 | ま | HONDA | 20 | ( |
12
-
7
8
-
9
|
) | 16 | FOG | 北陸電力福井体育館フレア | |||
11:05 | 男子 | 決勝 | み | HC和歌山 | 21 | ( |
11
-
9
10
-
9
|
) | 18 | 一般社団法人フレッサ福岡 | 北陸電力福井体育館フレア |